DIRECTORY

HOME

Upcoming Live Auctions

Auction News

Bulletin Board

For Sale by Owner

Past Auction Results

Auction Related Websites

Other Interesting Websites

About Us

Contact Us

Click here to be added to our AUCTION NOTICE email list


Auction services for Government, Municipal, Industrial, Commercial auctions in the Midwest, Northern Illinois and Southern Wisconsin.
PHONE: 847 546 2095 - FAX: 847 546 2097


OnLine Auction #356 - Auto Parts Inventory

Ends Wednesday, January 28 - 10 AM

  • Ford, GM & Mopar Auto Parts
  • Descriptions and Quantities may not be exact.
356.01 - Lot Mopar Parts:
(7) Mopar wiper switch 1-04728424.
PVT con headlight switch 55155297.
(7) N. arm wiper motor 55154611.
Jeep compressor 56004354.
(7) Wiring assembly F4TZ-14A664-B
(2) Jack YL52-17080-AA202
Dodge Van ignition switch 1-04797401
(2) Van mirror 55154969
Air bag sensor XL2Z-148321-AA
Speed sensor 1-05013660AA
(6) Oil cooler kit 82200668

(2) Jeep condenser 56002957
(3) Jeep front floor mats 82403044
Blower fan 1-05015869-AA
Outside mirror A49037H2
Cluster lens 88330ZA1
Housing trans tail shaft 83504046
Tensioner 04762416
(5) Outside mirror 55154968
Valve 04746069
(3) Crank sensor 56027272

Click here to Return to the Bidding Page

356.02 - Lot Ford Parts:
Cover IL2Z-14A664-AB

Wiring assembly F5UZ-13412-A
Wiper arm XL2Z17526-AA
(2) Sensor 6M6Z-14B321-HC
Module Fotz-12B533-A
Module IL2Z-14B205-AA
Intake manifold F772-9424-CA
Turn signal switch IL2Z13K359-AAC
Horn / Bracket F872-13832-AA
(2) Wiring connect kit F7PZ-14A411-AA
Sensor XL2Z-14B004-RB
(2) Switch T.S. lights 7F1Z-13K359-AA
T.S switch F89Z-13K359-AB
Lamp XC2Z-13A613-BA
Lamp 2M5Z-15200-AB
Wiper motor & linkage F7PZ-17508-CA
Third brake light lamp IL2Z-13A613-AA
(2) Sensor F5AZ-14B004-A
(2) Monitor F5UZ-14B056-A
Module Fotz-12B533-A
Cover F7AZ-14A664-BA
Horn / Bracket 2W7Z-13832-AA
Mirror F2UZ-17700-A
(3) Turn signal switch F89Z-13K359-AB
Lamp XC-2Z-13A613-BA
(2) Sensor XL2Z-14B321-AA
Wiring Harness F7UZ-14A411-CA
(2)Latch F97Z-7826412-B
(4) Sensor XF2Z-12B579-ABRM
(6) Latch 6L5Z-7821813-B
(2) Sensor XL3Z-12A699-BA
Control F85Z-99431-AA
(7) Window motor 1L2Z-7823395-AA
(26) Relay F30Y-13A025-A
Radiator YK-20
Window motor 1L2Z-7823394-AA
(2) Window motor 1W72-5423394-BA
(2) Processor YU2Z-12A650-AFB
(3) Stoplight switch 4L2Z-13480-AB
(2) Latch 3L32-9943150-AA
(2) Condor door check A1843879000
(3) Rear Lamp IL2Z-13A613-AA
(4) Wiper arm XL2Z-17526-AA
(2) Turn signal switch F8TZ-13K359-AB
(2) Mirror F2WZ-17700-A
Turn signal switch 1L2Z13K359-AAC
Tail lamp 8L2Z-13A613-A
Button Assembly D9T2-13A805-A
Keyless lock kit 1L2Z-15604-ED
Contact F7UZ-14A664-EC
Cable end F4HZ-148200-L
Monitor F5UZ-14B056-A
Turn signal switch Y86Z-13K359-CA
Cover & Contact 2L2Z-14A664-AB
F600 Wiper motors E2TZ1708-A
Jack assembly F5TZ-17080-A
(2) Module F0TZ12B533-A
Cover 1L2Z-14A664-AB
Processor 1W7Z-13C788-BC
(2) Sensor assembly F5UZ-14B004-A
Sensor F8AZ-14B005-AA
Wiring kit F4PZ-14A411-C
Turn signal switch 2L2Z-13K359-AAB
Lamp assembly E9HZ-13668-B
Lamp F3AV-15650-AA
Wiper arm XL2Z-17526-AA
Cable end F4HZ-14A280-L
(3) Latch F87Z-7821812-AB
(3) Latch 6L2Z-7821813-A
(4) Transmission receiver YW1Z-15607-BA
(2) Sensor P8LZ-12B579-AARM
(2) Latch F67Z-7826413-AA
Latch XL2Z-7840860-AA
Latch F772-7826413-AA
Latch F77Z-7826412-AA
Latch F2UZ-15264A32-A
Latch 6L2Z-7821812-A
Handle 6L2Z-7822404-AA
(4) Retractor 2L2Z-78611B09-AAE
Bolts W710304-S436
Hinge F58Z-1622800-A
(9) Control 3L2Z-7821819-AAA
(2) Control 3L2Z-7821818-AAA
(3) Switch assembly w/instructions E1HZ-13341-D
(2) Switch E5UZ-13341-D
(7) Turn switch E7TZ-13341-A
Handle XW7Z-5422405-AAA
Handle 1L3Z-9943400-BAA
Handle 6L3Z-2522405-AAA
Handle 7C3Z-2522405-CA
Handle F58Z-1643400-A
(3) Seatbelt buckle latch XL2Z-7861203-AAC
Buckle 1W7Z-5461202-AAD
Receptacle assembly F8AZ-5405821-AA
Seatbelt pretension 2W7Z54611B09-AAB
(4) Handle 6L2Z-7826605-AA
Handle GL2Z-7826604-AA
Handle XW7Z-5422404-AAA
(2) Latch 6C2Z-15431A02-AA
(3) Handle 6L2Z-7822405-AA
(2) DTM 2L2Z-7822404-AA
(3) Turn signal E9HT13B302-AB
Latch assembly XL2Z7843170-AA
Turn switch YW3Z-13K359-AB
Sterling heated mirror right side 153882117-PDC2002

Click here to Return to the Bidding Page

356.03 - Lot Mopar Parts:
(14) Door latch 1-55078873
(2) Latch 55235523-AC
(2) Bezel 55217149
(6) Control 55035503
(4) Blower wheel squirrel cage 1-55056149-AA
(6) Jeep harness 56006536
(2) Lamp 5600098
(2) Jeep headlamp 56000110
(2) Lamp left side turn signal 56000111
(2) Blower wheel 1-55036170-AB
Turn signal 1-04728424
(3) Jeep dash control 1-55036664
(3) Tailgate latch 1-55034384
Switch 56007218
(6) Jeep ball joints 1-83500202
Fan clutch 1-52027848
Brake pressure block switch 52000097
(3) Jeep clutch A.C. 83501844
Jeep fan motor 83503582
(2) Fan motor 55036328
(5) Jeep wiper motor 55154611
(5) Lamp 56000098
(2) Mirror right side 82200314
Napa valve 2-26232
(3) Cable 55026030
(2) Jeep bezels 55034079 & 78
Cooler oil kit 82200668
(9) Tensioner 04762416
(4) Lamp left side 56000099
(6) Ignition switch 1-04797401
(10) Jeep A.C condenser 1-04773767
(2) Transmission shaft housing 83504046

Click here to Return to the Bidding Page

356.04 - Lot Ford Parts:
Transmission filters 83504032
Wiring harness 56001-433
Inter assembly 52001736
Ignition coil wire 56028398-AA
(5) ABS Cable 1-56038004-AB
(2) Switch 83503712
(3) Sensor 56027015
(3) Ignition caps 1-56026876
Valve 1-4669475
(7) Hood cable F87Z-16916-AA
(3) Cable 3L2Z-16916-BA
Cable assembly 1L2Z-16916-AB
Cable assembly 4L2Z-16916-AA
Mitsubishi MD305 060
(6 boxes) Champion spark plugs RN 11YC 4
(3) Jeep transmission filters 1-83504032-AB
Napa coil 1C105SB
(2) Headlight Bezel 56001260
Case assembly MD125544

Click here to Return to the Bidding Page

356.05 - Lot Mopar Parts: (5) Dodge van right hand head light assembly 1-55055276.
Click here to Return to the Bidding Page
356.06 - Lot Mopar Parts: Wiring harnesses; Rear window shocks; By pass water pump tubes; Door handles; Valves; Hood latches; Jeep by pass hose; Sensors.
Click here to Return to the Bidding Page
356.07 - Lot Mopar Parts: (2) Battery holders 52002092; Tie rod ends; Sensors; Brushings; Seal rings; Brake valves.
Click here to Return to the Bidding Page
356.08 - Lot Mopar Parts: Brake or AC hoses; Fan clutch; Sway bar bushings; Plates; Bezels; Pitman arm; Tubes.
Click here to Return to the Bidding Page
356.09 - Lot Mopar Parts: Turn signal lens; Cable housing; Shift Bezels; Brake valves; Dist caps; Valves; Sensors; Clutch kits; Jeep wiper motor; Jeep valves; Turn signal switch; Fuel gage; Clutch assembly 83501844; Jeep socket kit 83500202.
Click here to Return to the Bidding Page
356.10 - Lot Ford Parts: Motorcraft spark plugs: AGSF221FM, AWSF42C, APP103, XP605, AGSF22WM.
Click here to Return to the Bidding Page
356.11 - Lot Ford Parts: (16) Transmission strainer assembly 83504032; Bumper assembly; Molding; Window lift shocks.
Click here to Return to the Bidding Page
356.12 - Lot Mopar Parts: (2) Headlight bezels E69Z13015A; (5) Actuator F8AZ-54218A42-AA; (4) Condor door chuck A1843879000; (2) Handles A18-42776-000; (6) Headlamp housing 56001278; Gaskets MD330989; Mitsubishi rotors MD611757.
Click here to Return to the Bidding Page
356.13 - Lot Ford Parts: Motorcraft relays; Misc. hood cables; Lamp TF1Z-13776-AA; (2) Relay covers F2VY14A003B; Harness F8UZ-14A411-AAGP; (5) Tailgate cables 3L3Z-5443052-AA; (5) Tailgate cables 3L3Z-5443053-AA; (2) Bracket XL2Z-17A385-AAA; (2) Bracket 1F2Z17A385CAA; (2) Bracket 7L8Z-17A385-A; (6) Bracket F2UZ-17A385-A; Governor switch F0UZ-17C476-A.
Click here to Return to the Bidding Page
356.14 - Lot Mopar Parts: Mopar shocks; (9) 1-004740244; (3) 1-J3236097AB; (6) G0060052; (4) AND053; 4637523 G0089896.
Click here to Return to the Bidding Page
356.15 - Lot Mopar Parts: (6) Shrouds 1-52027864.
Click here to Return to the Bidding Page
356.16 - Lot GM Parts: (2) AC Conditioner 5247281.
Click here to Return to the Bidding Page
356.17 - Lot GM Parts: (2) Condenser 52474647.
Click here to Return to the Bidding Page
356.18 - Lot GM Parts: Condenser 52456126.
Click here to Return to the Bidding Page
356.19 - Lot Mopar Parts: (6) Jeep left side tail light assembly 4720501; (2) Jeep left side tail light assembly 4720500; (3) Dodge van right hand tail light s4882684; (3) Jeep right hand tail lights 4720500; (2) Steering knuckles 04694823; (2) Steering knuckles 04694822; (4) Jeep heater cores 4713125; (5) Brake boosters 4637769; Fuel pump sender 04762964; (2) Heater cores 4114065; (4) Jeep evaporator 04773117.
Click here to Return to the Bidding Page
356.20 - Lot Mopar Parts: (Pallet) Arm-Front lower 04447553; (5) Dodge van steering control arms 4089399; (5) Arms 5032322; (10) Tie rods 4237963; (4) Tie rods 1-04186008; (2) Steering knuckles 4713943; (3) Straps 3898622; Hub & Disc.
Click here to Return to the Bidding Page
356.21 - Lot Mopar Parts:
(20) Bushings 52087720
(2) Shocks U2035
Bracket 4612558
Outside mirror 55034122
Turn signal switch 04728424
Water pump 5300901
Engine controller 1-R6028324
Wiper package 82201786
(5) Fuel module assembly 05014211-AA
(8) Plates 55004600
Valve cover 4856816-AB
(2) Belt tensioners 53010158-AB
(2) AC Motor 4131477
Pump 4684156
(4) Pulley 53002909
Ram charger pump 4268963
Cover 4723994
Speedometer 3592757
(4) Plug wire sets 04728038-AF
(4) Plug wire sets 05017059-AB
(2) Air filters 04213583
(4) Lens third light 4399678
(3) Bracket 04217653
(6) Jeep pulley 53002903
(7) Pulley 5300905
(8) Dist Caps 53008767
(3) Wiper motor R4389132
(9) Caravan fuel filter 0468292345
(6) Clutch assembly kit 04773987
(5) Fuel filter assembly 04682923
(2) Cover 4723994
Mitsubishi water pump MD973940
1999 Caravan fuel pump 04682761-AB
Brake master cylinder 891925004622
(2) Filter 4864849
(2) Third stop light lens 4399678
(2) Wiper motor 4856478
P.S. Reservoir 52037544
(2) Dist housing 04740339-AB
(2) Cable package 04728039
(3) Valve 04637192
Control 04638309
Link 52037849
Filter 04746906
Mirror 04675577

Click here to Return to the Bidding Page

356.22 - Lot Ford Parts: Switches; Sensors; Lamps; Pigtails; Wire repair kits; Wiring harness; Actuators; Switches; Relays; Sockets; Horn plates; Sensors; Lamps; Wiring; Horn buttons; Reflectors; Sensors; Retainers; Lever; Caps; Switch assembly; Lamps; Sleeve; Wire assembly; Terminal; Grommet; Lamp; Handle; 30 Amp fuses.
Click here to Return to the Bidding Page
356.23 - Lot Mopar Parts: Vacuum fittings; Grease seals; Seals; Plug wires; Wiring harness; Brake pads; Bushings; Horn Button; Gaskets; Speedo gears; Wiring harness; Rotors; Nuts; Sway bar bushings; Seals; Screws; Rear main seals; Oil fill caps; Handles; Nuts; Seals Sensors; Coils; Ball joint package; Switch; Plug wirers; Horn Buttons.
Click here to Return to the Bidding Page
356.24 - Lot Mopar Parts: Latches; Rings; Vacuum assembly; Oil tubes; Hose; Transfer case wiring harness; Vacuum hoses; Retainers; Jeep control arm bushings; Lings; Door lock brackets; AC Evaporator probe; Vents; 1995 Caravan transmission filters; U-bolts; Light sockets; Bushings; Hose; Washer fluid caps; Hinges; Breather switch; Door handles; Rails; Tube.
Click here to Return to the Bidding Page
356.25 - Lot Mopar Parts: Transmission gaskets; Trim; Jeep hose; Door hinges; Brake pads; Mitsubishi oil seal; Rail; Regulators; Power steering cap; Bushings; Insulators; Sensor kit; Caps; O rings; Map sensor; Seal exhaust; Handle; Sensor; Bolts; Lug nuts; Bolts; Screws; Fittings; Gaskets; Washers.
Click here to Return to the Bidding Page
356.26 - Lot Ford Parts: (13) Ford ignition keys with chip H72-PT.
Click here to Return to the Bidding Page
356.27 - Lot Mopar Parts: (3) Caliper 05252984; (1) Caliper 05252985; (3) Idler arm 2960253; (3) Bumper brackets Used #3; Mirror 55154969; (11) Blower motor van 05015869-AA; (2) Blower motor van 05015868-AA; (2) Dodge van headlight assembly 55055277-AB; Right hand headlight assembly 55055276; Housing 52067576; Housing 52067577; Steering gear box 52038408; (3) Jeep shifter housing 52078382; Air cleaner 53030668.
Click here to Return to the Bidding Page
356.28 - Lot Mopar Parts: (8) Mirror 55034122; (2) Mirror 55000289.
Click here to Return to the Bidding Page
356.29 - Lot Mopar Parts: Spindle 53002931; Spindle 53002932; (5) Compressor with clutch 55036679; (3) Jeep pump 52088134; (2) Pump assembly 52039173; (2) Flywheels 52117761; (2) Gear assembly 52088386-AB; Control arm 5133486; (7) Control arm 52087711; (3) 1994 Dodge van steering shaft 52078815; Control arm 4210877; Fuel tank wire 56017477; (3) Tail light 04882684; Dodge van brake drum 140686; Dodge van brake drum 1350; Drum van 52008594; Pulley 53010158-AB; (4) Brackets 55026265; (2) Control arm 4210877; Arm front lower 04447552.
Click here to Return to the Bidding Page
356.30 - Lot Mopar Parts: Taillight 04882685; (3) Dodge van right hand turn signal light 55054872; (2) Dodge van right hand turn signal light 55054873; Module B van 56028350.
Click here to Return to the Bidding Page
356.31 - Lot Mopar Parts: Radiator 52029630-AC.
Click here to Return to the Bidding Page
356.32 - Lot Ford Parts:
(2) Pulley & bracket YS-176
(2) Tensioner YS-261
(6) Insulator 3L2Z-6038-BA
Hinge 1W7Z-6038-AA
Hinge 1W7Z-6038-BA
(2) Hinge F4AZ-6038-B
(2) Housing YW3Z-8A586-AA
(6) Connector F5TZ-8594-AA
Fan clutch assembly WM-51
Wiper motor TB558
Tensioner & belt kit F2AZ-68209-A
Slip yoke EQTZ-4841-C
(4) Tensioners F2UZ-6B209-A
(2) Link F6AZ-5K484-AA
Jack F5TZ-1708-A
(2) Turn signal switch YL3Z-13K359-ABA
(2) Sensor XL2Z-14B321-AA
Sensor XL2Z-14B321-EB
Sensor F7UZ-14B004-DR
(2) Module F0TZ-12B533-A
Sensor XL2Z-14B004
Insulator A8AZ5400396-EB
Sensor F8AZ-148005-AA
Cover & contact 2L2Z-14A664-AB
Turn signal switch SW-5602
Wiper motor WM-505
Stop light switch SW-6282
(2) Socket E2TZ-7228-F
(6) Lever 7L5Z-7210-AA
(6) Lever F4UZ07210-A
(10) Hinge F4AZ-6038-B
(4) Hinge F87Z-5776-AA
(6) Brackets F8AZ-5C263-AA
(2) Wiper arm XL2Z-17526-AA
Hinge 1W726038B4
(2) Cover F7AZ-14A664-BA
(2) Jack YC3Z-17080-AA
(2) Wiper motor WM-505
(2) Latch F7UZ-16700-AA
(2) Hose F77Z-6C342-AB
(2) Insulator 3L2Z-6038-BB
Lamp 2M5Z-15200-AB
Turn signal switch F892-13K359-AB
(5) Fan XF3Z-18504-AA
(5) Fan F67Z-19834-AA
(4) Bracket 1L2Z-18178-AA
Remote control F2UZ-15264A01-A
Wiper motor E9UZ-17508-A
Wiper motor 6L2Z-17508-AB

Click here to Return to the Bidding Page

356.33 - Lot Ford Parts: A/C Compressor kit E72Z-19703-B; (2) A/C Compressor E7UY-19703-A; (5) A/C Compressor kit F77Z-19703-AB; A/C Compressor F702-19703-AA; A/C Compressor E7TZ-19703-B; (3) A/C Compressor F7LZ-19703-AA; A/C Accumulator XL2Z-19C836-AC.
Click here to Return to the Bidding Page
356.34 - Lot Mopar Parts: (3) Dodge van condenser 4163920.
Click here to Return to the Bidding Page
356.35 - Lot Mopar Parts:
(2) Dodge van brake rotor, Raybestos front 7022
Drum van 52008594
Dodge van Raybestos 1350 brake drum 52008572 & 52008579
Shock 5708
Shock 5517
(2) Shock G0073318
Head light assembly 55055276-AB
Wiper package 82201786
Module assembly 05014211-AA
Blower motor 05015869-AA
(2) Lens 56000110
Tail lamp 04882684
Mirror 55154969
Dodge van heater motor 05015868-AA
Water pump 53021018-AD
Blower motor 05015869-AA
Sensor 52017992
Shaft 04713943
(2) Shock 83500314
Shock 4637523
(2) Hub 52008592
(3) Dodge ignition switch package 04797401
Motor 55155317
Motor 5503632
Dryer 55036003-AB
Module 56026831
Van turn signals 04728424
Switch assembly 56002011
Idler pulley 53002905
Latch 55346794
Jeep wiper motor 56002-202
(3) Van idler arm 04088946
Valve 04746069
(2) Front lights 55054872
(5) Dodge van left turn signal lamp 55054873
Gauge fuel 4637003
Lamp 55054872
(5) Marker lens 55054872
(3) Marker lens 55054873
(2) Shocks 5708
Straps 3898621

Click here to Return to the Bidding Page

356.36 - Lot Ford Parts: Manifold kit 1W7Z-9424-BA.
Click here to Return to the Bidding Page
356.37 - Lot Mopar Parts: (2) Mopar Radiators T133400144.
Click here to Return to the Bidding Page
356.38 - Lot Misc. Parts: Cable clevis; Hex head bolts; Carriage bolts; Latches; Bearings; Seals; Eyebolts; Wiper motors; Solenoids; Steel spacers; John Deere air filters; Split rings; Hoses; Straps.
Click here to Return to the Bidding Page
356.39 - Lot Ford Parts: Blower wheel; AC pulley; Switches; Knobs; Paint; Evaporators; Brackets; Handles; Misc. Wiring harness; Cover; Resistor; Valves; Hinges; Radio; Arm rests.
Click here to Return to the Bidding Page
356.40 - Lot Ford Parts: Brackets; Jacks; Handles; Latches, old; Studs; Hoses; Insulator; Flasher; Separators spark plugs; Latches, new; Gaskets; Seals; Lever; Switches.
Click here to Return to the Bidding Page
356.41 - Lot Mopar Parts: Fuel pump relays 04638271; CV joint boots 4641339; Axles seals 04897297-AA; Transmission filters 3515996; Plug wires; Bushings; Dodge van grease caps; Switches; Hoses; Studs; Hinges; Battery hold downs.
Click here to Return to the Bidding Page
356.42 - Lot Ford Parts: Thermostats RT1145; Timing chain E7TZ-6268-A; Tensioners XW-3Z-6K254-BA; Insulators F4AZ-5493-A; Motor mounts 3L2Z-6038-BB; Gasket cable YC-2Z-7E395-AC; Bumper F2AZ-4730-A; Switch 1L2Z-78220A41-AA; U joint.
Click here to Return to the Bidding Page
356.43 - Lot Ford Parts: Clutch fan assembly F0HZ-8A616-D; (5) Connections RH-149-F652-8592-BC; (3) Connectors RH-144, 2L5Z-8592-BB; Tensioners F2UZ-6B209-A; Brackets F872-6069-KA; Stab bar end repair kits D87Z-5A486A; Insulators F87Z-5493-CA; Tie rod ends F8AZ-5K484-AA; Brackets F2UZ-5260-A.
Click here to Return to the Bidding Page
356.44 - Lot Ford Parts: Cables YC2Z-7E395-AB; Cables F2UZ-7E395-A; Cables F872-16916-AA; Cables D0HZ-17260-G; Insulators 5W1Z-5415-AA; (4) Tie rods F6AZ-5K484-AA; Gears F4TZ-6256-B; Crank shaft sensors DN-9221W72-6C315-AB; Tensioners XF2Z-6B209-AA; PCU Tube F8AZ-6C324-BA; U joint C3AZ-4635-M.
Click here to Return to the Bidding Page
356.45 - Lot Ford Parts: (9) Radiator caps RS-103; (5) Thermostats RT-1049; (2) Radiator caps RS-9; (5) Thermostats RS-518; Exhaust brackets 4-1L2Z-5K272-AA; Exhaust brackets 4-F87Z-5486-BA; Transmission shift solenoid E9TZ-76391-A; Sensors SW-5713; Sensors F7LZ-7F293-AB; Switch kits F5TZ-7A247-AA; Switch kits F1TZ-7A-247-A.
Click here to Return to the Bidding Page
356.46 - Lot Ford Parts: (5) Connectors F8AZ-&6276-BA; (6) Covers 1S7Z-6A832-BA; Turn signal lever; Damper XL1Z-6312-DA; PCV Valves EV-68-C; Timing chain 5L-3Z-6268-A; Gaskets f^AZ-6584-AA; Gaskets F0TZ-8507-A; Spark plugs AW-SF44C; Spark plugs ASF32C.
Click here to Return to the Bidding Page
356.47 - Lot Mopar Parts: Lift gate supports G0004296; Jack handles 02507675; CV Boots 04641181; CV Boots 04641164; Bushings; Hoses; Rotors 53008778; Handle 3731384; Wheel suspension parts 1-FA397; Switch J3250575.
Click here to Return to the Bidding Page
356.48 - Lot Mopar Parts: Coil 04797293; Plug wires; Pulley 53002909; Resistor van 56003525; Latch 55235523-AC; Lens; Covers; Bearings & Cone 00927017; Wiring harness 04419594; Arm rest; Rotor 53008778; Cap 3781830; Brackets sensor 56000698; Switch 56026710; Plate 55004601; Strikers 55033171; Brackets 55347137; Bolts 53007463; Switch 56006981; Shroud 0DH72KX8; Box AE 114345926; Washers; Seal 04412522-AB; Valve 042799411.
Click here to Return to the Bidding Page
356.49 - Lot Ford Parts: Backseat cover; (2) Water pumps; (2) Window regulators; Pigtail kit 1U2Z-145411-JA; Relay DY-864F8PZ-14N135-AA; Wire WPT-772; Head light housing rings E99213118A; Head light housing rings E99213119A; Wiper switch; Shaft seals 04132-030-07-1 ¾ ; Switches; Tube RH-50-F5TZ-8592-CA; Tensioner YS-268F6TZ-8678-HB; Thermostat RT-1153YC2Z-8575-AA.
Click here to Return to the Bidding Page
356.50 - Lot Ford Parts: Radiator hose KM4671; (3) Oil coolers 2C2Z-6A642-BA; Oil pump E3TZ-6600-A; (4) Oil pumps D9AZ-6600-A; Spark plugs AWSF-44C,; Hinge bracket F7UZ-6038-DC; Seal kits F7AZ-3E502-AA; Adjuster 4C32-3B440-A; Adjuster 4C32-3B440-B; Adjuster 4C32-3B440-C; Adjuster 4C32-3B440-D.
Click here to Return to the Bidding Page
356.51 - Lot Mopar Parts: Mopar Caravan 1-04882355-AD.
Click here to Return to the Bidding Page
356.52 - Lot Mopar Parts: Jeep radiator 1-52028133.
Click here to Return to the Bidding Page
356.53 - Lot Mopar Parts: (2) Mopar Radiator 1-52029630-AC.
Click here to Return to the Bidding Page
356.54 - Lot Mopar Parts: (6) Van left hand headlight and turn signal lamp 55054701; (4) Van right hand headlight and turn signal lamp 55054700.
Click here to Return to the Bidding Page

OBENAUF AUCTION SERVICE, Inc.
118 N. Orchard Street, Round Lake, Illinois 60073
Illinois Licensed Auction Firm #444.000105
Registered Wisconsin Auction Company #22

847-546-2095
obenaufauctions@sbcglobal.net
Bill Obenauf
auctionbil@aol.com
Illinois Licensed Auctioneer
#444.000236
Registered Wisconsin
Auctioneer #114
Jim Obenauf
auctionjim@comcast.net
Illinois Licensed Auctioneer
#441.000108
Registered Wisconsin
Auctioneer #052
Linda Obenauf
auctionlinda@comcast.net
Illinois Licensed Auctioneer
#441.000132

01-15-09